Europeancup | Sportity
XIX TROFEO INTERNACIONAL "VILLA DE GIJON"
VALID RACES FOR EUROPEAN CUP
EC-Gijón24_Schedule SATURDAY AFTERNOON NEW
FRIDAY WARM-UP SCHEDULE
Free training schedules
URGENT INFORMATION
URGENT INFORMATION 2
INFORMATION
Club Patin XIX Copa de Europa 2024
announcement EUROPEAN CUP - VILLA DE GIJON 24
convocatoria COPA DE EUROPA - VILLA DE GIJON 24
EC-Gijón24_Schedule_new
ORGANIZ_1J
ORGANIZ_2J
ORGANIZ_4J
Sorteos Iniciales
Sorteo Cuerda
2024 - Dorsales Copa de Europa Gijón
INSTALLATIONS DRAWING
START LIST ELIMINATION
2J-HEATS 500M + D SPRINT
3J-START LIST POINTS
GENERAL
SHORT DISTANCE
CEur-CADET LADIES SHORT
CEur-CADET MEN SHORT
CEur-YOUTH LADIES SHORT
CEur-YOUTH MEN SHORT
CEur-JUNIOR LADIES SHORT
CEur-JUNIOR MEN SHORT
CEur-SENIOR LADIES SHORT
CEur-SENIOR MEN SHORT
LONG DISTANCE
CEur-CADET LADIES LONG
CEur-CADET MEN LONG
CEur-YOUTH LADIES LONG
CEur-YOUTH MEN LONG
CEur-JUNIOR LADIES LONG
CEur-JUNIOR MEN LONG
CEur-SENIOR LADIES LONG
CEur-SENIOR MEN LONG
TROPHY
TGP-U7 LADIES
TGP-U7 MEN
TGP-U8_U9 LADIES
TGP-U8_U9 MEN
TGP-U10_U11 LADIES
TGP-U10_U11 MEN
TGP-U12_U13 LADIES
TGP-U12_U13 MEN
CEur-CADET LADIES
CEur-CADET MEN
CEur-YOUTH LADIES
CEur-YOUTH MEN
CEur-JUNIOR LADIES
CEur-JUNIOR MEN
TGP-MASTER MEN
CEur-SENIOR LADIES
CEur-SENIOR MEN
STREAMING
STREAMING (FRIDAY)
STREAMING (SATURDAY MORNING)
STREAMING (SATURDAY AFTERNOON)
STREAMING (SUNDAY MORNING)
U7 LADIES
3J-FINALU7 LADIES300LINEA
4J-FINALU7 LADIES600LINEA
U7 MEN
3J-FINALU7 MEN300LINEA
4J-FINALU7 MIXTO600LINEA
U8_U9 LADIES
3J-FINALU8_U9 LADIES500LINEA
4J-FINALU8_U9 LADIES800LINEA
U8_U9 MEN
3J-FINALU8_U9 MEN500LINEA
4J-FINALU8_U9 MEN800LINEA
U10_U11 LADIES
3J-SemifinalesU10_U11 LADIES1500LINEA
3J-FINALU10_U11 LADIES1500LINEA
4J-FINALU10_U11 LADIES2000PUNTOS
U10_U11 MEN
3J-FINALU10_U11 MEN1500LINEA
4J-FINALU10_U11 MEN2000PUNTOS
U12_U13 LADIES
2J-OctavosU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT
2J-CuartosU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT
2J-FINALU12_U13 LADIES300SPRINT
3J-SemifinalesU12_U13 LADIES1500LINEA
3J-FINALU12_U13 LADIES1500LINEA
4J-SemifinalesU12_U13 LADIES3000PUNTOS
4J-FINALU12_U13 LADIES3000PUNTOS
U12_U13 MEN
2J-OctavosU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT
2J-CuartosU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT
2J-FINALU12_U13 MEN300SPRINT
3J-SemifinalesU12_U13 MEN1500LINEA
3J-FINALU12_U13 MEN1500LINEA
4J-FINALU12_U13 MEN3000PUNTOS
CADET LADIES
1J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES200Contrarreloj-Persec.
1J-FINALCADET LADIES200Contrarreloj-Persec._Series
2J-OctavosCADET LADIES500SPRINT
2J-CuartosCADET LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosCADET LADIES500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES500SPRINT
2J-FINALCADET LADIES500SPRINT
3J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES3000PUNTOS
3J-FINALCADET LADIES3000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosCADET LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesCADET LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-FINALCADET LADIES1000SPRINT
CADET MEN
1J-SemifinalesCADET MEN200Contrarreloj-Persec.
1J-FINALCADET MEN200Contrarreloj-Persec._Series
2J-OctavosCADET MEN500SPRINT
2J-CuartosCADET MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosCADET MEN500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesCADET MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesCADET MEN500SPRINT
2J-FINALCADET MEN500SPRINT
3J-FINALCADET MEN3000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosCADET MEN1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesCADET MEN1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesCADET MEN1000SPRINT
4J-FINALCADET MEN1000SPRINT
YOUTH LADIES
1J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES200Contrarreloj-Persec.
1J-FINALYOUTH LADIES200Contrarreloj-Persec._Series
2J-OctavosYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT
2J-CuartosYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT
2J-FINALYOUTH LADIES500SPRINT
3J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES5000PUNTOS
3J-FINALYOUTH LADIES5000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosYOUTH LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesYOUTH LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-FINALYOUTH LADIES1000SPRINT
YOUTH MEN
2J-OctavosYOUTH MEN500SPRINT
2J-CuartosYOUTH MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosYOUTH MEN500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesYOUTH MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesYOUTH MEN500SPRINT
2J-FINALYOUTH MEN500SPRINT
3J-FINALYOUTH MEN5000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosYOUTH MEN1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesYOUTH MEN1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesYOUTH MEN1000SPRINT
4J-FINALYOUTH MEN1000SPRINT
JUNIOR LADIES
2J-OctavosJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-CuartosJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-FINALJUNIOR LADIES500SPRINT
3J-FINALJUNIOR LADIES10000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosJUNIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesJUNIOR LADIES1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesJUNIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-FINALJUNIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
JUNIOR MEN
2J-OctavosJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-CuartosJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-FINALJUNIOR MEN500SPRINT
3J-FINALJUNIOR MEN10000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosJUNIOR MEN1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesJUNIOR MEN1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesJUNIOR MEN1000SPRINT
4J-FINALJUNIOR MEN1000SPRINT
SENIOR LADIES
2J-OctavosSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-CuartosSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT
2J-FINALSENIOR LADIES500SPRINT
3J-FINALSENIOR LADIES10000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosSENIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesSENIOR LADIES1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesSENIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
4J-FINALSENIOR LADIES1000SPRINT
SENIOR MEN
2J-OctavosSENIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-CuartosSENIOR MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-CuartosSENIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN500SPRINT_Series
2J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN500SPRINT
2J-FINALSENIOR MEN500SPRINT
3J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN10000PUNTOS
3J-FINALSENIOR MEN10000PUNTOS
4J-CuartosSENIOR MEN1000SPRINT
4J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN1000SPRINT_Series
4J-SemifinalesSENIOR MEN1000SPRINT
4J-FINALSENIOR MEN1000SPRINT
MASTER MEN
3J-FINALMASTER MEN3000LINEA
4J-FINALMASTER MEN3000PUNTOS
19th Terras do Infante Inline Speed Skating – Lagos
arena geisingen international 2024
All startlists and results on Skateresults.app
Request for volunteers #agi2024
Information arena geisingen international 2024 English
Time schedule races #agi2024
Food order formular #agi2024
Message after registration run
Social media
Logo agi
agi_24_insta
agi_24_web_fb
Volunteers #agi2024
Track bookings arena geisingen
Email
Telephone
Speedskating Kriterium Gross-Gerau
Internationale Geraer Rollsporttage
Wörgl International Kriterium
Ausschreibung/ Announcement
Ilse Petutschnigg
Holland Cup - Skeelerclub Oost Veluwe
Flanders Grand Prix
6 GIORNI ROTELLISTICA 2024 - SANTA MARIA NUOVA (AN) ITALY
6 Giorni Rotellistica 2024
6 Giorni Rotellistica Official Site
Programma gare 2024 / Races program 2024
Regolamento / Rule 2024
Gruppo Sportivo Pattinaggio Santa Maria Nuova ASD
Italo Moschini
Italo Moschini
European Cup Inline Speedskating 2024